Posten

 

Wachoffizier Leutnant Alfred Ostendarp
     
Wachunteroffizier Unteroffizier Phillip Bütterhoff
Wachschütze Schütze Björn Bienhüls
  Schütze   Jens Bitting
  Schütze Andreas Brillert
  Schütze Christian Busert
  Schütze Michael Busert
  Schütze Max Himmelberg
  Vogelstangenwart Albert Hisker
  Schütze Sven Kömmelt
  Schütze Florian Levers
  Schütze André Meiß
  Schütze Mirko Nocon
  Schütze Benedikt Ostendarp
  Schütze Robert Ostendarp
  Schütze Johannes Schlamann
  Schütze Ludger Sintic
  Schütze Simon Terliesner
  Schütze René Wewers  

 

Kommandeur Oberst Martin Kömmelt
     
Kommandeur Stellvertreter Oberleutnant Peter Terliesner
     
Btl Kommandeur Major Erwin Plate
Btl Kommandeur Stellvertreter Oberleutnant Ludger Spicker
     
Kompaniechef 1. Kp Oberleutnant Ralf Wewers
Kompaniechef 2. Kp Hauptmann Jörg Honvehlmann
Kompaniechef 3. Kp Hauptmann Stefan van Bömmel
     
Kompanieoffizier 1. Kp Leutnant Kai Dapper
Kompanieoffizier 2. Kp Leutnant Markus Löwemann
Kompanieoffizier 3. Kp Oberleutnant Hermann Messing
     
Kp Feldwebel 1. Kp Feldwebel Sascha Nocon
Kp Feldwebel 2. Kp Feldwebel André Tenbrake
Kp Feldwebel 3. Kp Feldwebel Otger Garwert
     
Oberstadjutant Oberleutnant Herbert Tenhagen
Majoradjutant Oberleutnant Benedikt Lammers
     
Königsadjutant Oberleutnant Ludger Spicker
  Leutnant Markus Kerkeling
  Leutnant Martin Plate
  Leutnant Maik Stevens
     
Fahnenoffizier Oberleutnant Peter Terliesner
  Leutnant Karl Assing
  Leutnant Marcel Honvehlmann
  Leutnant Manuel Gehling
  Leutnant Jens Schlömer
  Leutnant Stephan Schlömer
  Leutnant Karsten Wassing
  Leutnant Stephan Wewers
     
Wachoffizier Leutnant Alfred Ostendarp
Wachunteroffizier Unteroffizier Phillip Bütterhoff
     
Ersatzfahnenoffizier z.b.V.   Freddy Giepen
    Heinrich Haskert
    Hermann Kölker
    Paul Lammers
    Hermann Messing
    Josef Robert
    Hermann Seggewiß

Ehrenoffizierskorps

Ehrenoberst / Oberst a.D. Antonius Hayk
   
Oberstleutnant  a.D. Hermann Theßeling
   
Hauptmann a.D. / Kompaniechef Jürgen Kropp
Hauptmann a.D. / Kompaniechef Rudolf Kropp
Hauptmann a.D. / Kompaniechef Thomas Vortkamp
   
Oberleutnant a.D. / Majoradjutant Bernhard Lechtenberg
Oberleutnant a.D. / Majoradjutant Frank Schlamann
Oberleutnant a.D. / Oberstadjutant Günter Tenbusch
Oberleutnant a.D. & Zeugmeister / Oberstadjutant Hermann Kölker
Oberleutnant a.D. / Kompanieoffizier Freddy Giepen
Oberleutnant a.D. / Kompanieoffizier Gerhard Olbers
   
Leutnant a.D. / Fahnenoffizier Detlef Eicholz
Leutnant a.D. / Fahnenoffizier Hubert Haar
   
Oberleutnant a.D. / Wachoffizier Felix Schmäing
Wachunteroffizier Michael Hettmer
Wachunteroffizier Paul Lammers
Wachschütze Heinrich Haskert
Wachschütze Hubert Honvehlmann

 

Vorsitzender Günter Wewers
Stellv. Vorsitzender Helmut Terhörst
   
Geschäftsführer Helmut Terhörst
Geschäftsführer Werner Wilde
   
Schützenkönig Ludger Spicker
   
Oberst Martin Kömmelt
Stellv. Oberst Peter Terliesner
Major Erwin Plate
Stellv. Major Ludger Spicker
 
Leiter Wachgruppe Alfred Ostendarp
   
Mitglied Wohngebiet 1 Hendrik Hueske
Mitglied Wohngebiet 2 Frank Poppenborg
Mitglied Wohngebiet 3 Otger Rathmer
Mitglied Wohngebiet 4 Alois Knuf
Mitglied Wohngebiet 5 Norbert Wewers
Mitglied Wohngebiet 6 Robert Wassing
Mitglied Wohngebiet 7 Guido Hayk
Mitglied Wohngebiet 8 Ludger Dönnebrink
 
Thronordonnanz Thomas Büscher
  Klaus Robers
Jugendvertreter Dominic Büscher
   

Ehrenvorstand

Ehrenoberst Antonius Hayk
Schriftführer Manfred Schwenz
Vorstandsmitglied WG 3 Thomas Geling
Vorstandsmitglied WG 2 Hubert Grotholt
Vorstandsmitglied WG 8 Hermann Hüßler
Vorstandsmitglied WG 5 Günter Kemper
Vorstandsmitglied WG 3 Franz Nienhaus
Thronordonnanz Werner Bütterhoff
Thronordonnanz Antonius Hintemann
Thronordonnanz Adolf Wilmer

Um mehr über uns zu erfahren, sind Sie hier richtig!